By time
By price

Route Bydgoszcz - Kirovograd

During week: each day
14:30 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
15:45 Torun Bus Station "Arriva", st. Dąbrowskiego 8
16:50 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
18:45 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 227
21:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:30 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
06:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
07:25 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
09:05 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
10:35 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:55 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:25 Kiev Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1
14:10 Boryspil Airport
17:10 Cherkasy Bus Station, ul. V.Lozheshnikova, 7
18:40 Kamianka (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station ul. Gogolya, 21
20:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
Carrier: PP Tvad
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg(60x40x40)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible

Show all departures Bydgoszcz - Kropyvnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information