By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Szczecin

08:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
08:45 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
09:35 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
10:40 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
10:55 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
11:10 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
11:25 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
11:50 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
12:35 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
14:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
16:30 Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs
16:50 Dolhobychuv customs
19:55 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
22:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:25 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
02:45 Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
04:15 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
07:30 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
09:00 Szczecin Bus Station, 1 Plac Grodnicki
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Szczecin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information