By time
By price

Route 415 Prague-Kiev

19:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
22:25 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
01:10 Ostrava 3276/2 Vitkovicka
01:40 Bohumín Customs
01:50 Chalupki Customs
03:40 Katowice airport Airport
05:45 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
08:25 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
10:25 Korczowa customs PL-UA
12:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
13:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
17:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
20:15 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
22:40 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
Carrier: PP Tvad/Agat
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg(60x40x40)-free

Show all departures Praha - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information