By time
By price

Route Gdansk - Vinnitsa

During week: Sat
07:00 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
08:50 Grudziadz Bus Station, ul. Dworcowa 42
10:00 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
10:50 Torun Bus Station Veolia, ul.Dąbrowskiego 8/24
11:50 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
13:00 Kutno Łąkoszyńska 166, near shop "Biedronka"
14:30 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 227
15:30 Piotrkow Trybunalski Dw. PKP, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
18:00 Kielce st. Czarnowska 12
19:15 Opatow ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza, 19
19:50 Sandomierz Ul. Mickiewicza (ul. Zawichojska), Brama Opatowska 01
20:40 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS, ul.Okulickiego 3
21:05 Nisko Plac Wolności
22:05 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
23:45 Medyka Custom (PL)
01:45 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
02:55 Lviv 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8
04:35 Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", Stepana Bandery 11
05:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
06:35 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
06:55 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
08:15 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:10 Letychiv Bus Station, 50-richcha Zhovtnya 1 str.
10:05 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(170cm)-free, next 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 15% The group of 6 people
20% Children 3-7 years old
50% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Gdansk - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information