By time
By price

Route Dnepropetrovsk - Warszawa (22:30)

22:30 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
06:00 Kiev Bus Station, 1 Nauki pr.
08:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
13:45 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
15:30 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
17:45 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
17:50 Dorohusk customs (POL-UKR)
18:30 Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
20:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
22:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: FOP Pavlovskyy
Luggage: 1 bag - 28 UAH/5 PLN, except for hand luggage is not more than 5 kg

Show all departures Dnipro - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information