• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Walbrzych

Weekdays: 23 Mar, 24 Mar, 25 Mar, 26 Mar, 27 Mar, 28 Mar, 29 Mar, 30 Mar, 31 Mar, 1 Apr
16:45 Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
17:30 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
19:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
22:40 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
02:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
04:40 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
07:35 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
09:05 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
12:15 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
13:30 Swidnica Bus station, Kolejowa str., st. nr 7
14:00 Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
Carrier: PrAT Tulchinske ATP 10507/Naszbus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x40) - free, next kg 4 PLN
Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported

Show all departures Kyiv - Walbrzych

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation