By time
By price

Route Szczecin - Kherson (Express)

Weekdays: 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov
06:00 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
07:30 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
12:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
13:20 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
15:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
19:35 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:50 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
23:20 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
00:20 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
03:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
06:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
08:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
11:20 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
13:45 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
14:45 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
15:30 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
17:35 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
18:40 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Discounts: 30% Children 7-14 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Szczecin - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation