By time
By price

Route Szczecin - Kherson (Express)

During week: 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 26 Dec, 27 Dec
06:00 Szczecin Bus Station, 1 Plac Grodnicki
07:30 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus Station
12:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
13:20 Leszno Railway Station
15:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
19:35 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:50 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
23:20 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
00:20 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
03:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
06:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
08:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
11:20 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
13:45 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
14:45 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
15:30 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
17:35 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
18:40 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Szczecin - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information