By time
By price

Route Szczecin - Kherson (Express)

Weekdays: 27 May, 28 May, 29 May, 30 May, 31 May, 1 Jun, 2 Jun, 3 Jun, 4 Jun, 5 Jun
06:00 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
07:30 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
12:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
13:20 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
15:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
19:35 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:50 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
23:20 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
00:20 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
03:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
06:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
08:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
11:20 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
13:45 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
14:45 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
15:30 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
17:35 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
18:40 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Discounts: 30% Children 7-14 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Szczecin - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information