• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Yaremche - Poznan

Weekdays: 23 Apr, 24 Apr, 30 Apr, 1 May, 2 May, 3 May, 4 May, 5 May, 7 May, 8 May
17:40 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
18:20 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
19:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
19:30 Bolechiv Bus Station, 25 Zaliznichna str.
20:20 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
22:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
00:05 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
03:55 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
05:25 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
06:55 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
08:20 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
09:45 Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
11:05 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
23:45 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
Carrier: Fedak I.M./Agat
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg free,every next 20% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals in boxes only in luggage compartment -40% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Passengers older than 60 years
25% Children 13-15 years old
25% Soldiers ATO
30% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Ivano-Frankivsk - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation