• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdynia - Chernivtsi

21:50 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
22:30 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
01:05 Bydgoszcz Bus station, 16 Jagiellońska str.
02:05 Torun Railway Station Toruń Miasto,18 Stycznia 4 sqr.
03:15 Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
05:05 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
08:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:35 Piaseczno Bus Station, 4 Okulickego str.
11:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
14:35 Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
16:10 Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
18:10 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
21:15 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
Carrier: Boreychuk M.I.
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: The arrival time may be delayed from 2 till 12 hours or more because of the queues on border.

Show all departures Gdynia - Ternopil

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation