By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Lodz

12:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
12:50 Storozhynets Bus Station, 2 Fedkovytcha str.
14:00 Vyzhnytsia Bus Station, 2 Obiizdna str.
14:20 Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoy Sotni str.
15:40 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
17:20 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
18:40 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
19:40 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
21:10 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
22:40 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
22:45 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
23:45 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
01:10 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
04:05 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
07:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:25 Warszawa airport Modlin Terminal
10:40 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
Carrier: Denysivka TDV
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg - free. Every next 1EUR per kg
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 6 people
30% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Lodz

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information