• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Salerno

Akvitania-Lux
Weekdays: 28 Feb, 7 Mar, 14 Mar, 21 Mar, 28 Mar, 4 Apr, 11 Apr, 18 Apr, 25 Apr, 2 May
  1. 09:00Kyiv Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
  2. 11:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  3. 14:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  4. 17:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  5. 23:00Chop customs (UA-HU)
  6. 23:30Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  7. 02:00Budapest Bus Station "Nepliget", Ulloi ut 131
  8. 05:00Hegyeshalom customs (HU-AT)
  9. 06:00Nickelsdorf customs (AT-HU)
  10. 10:00Arnoldstein customs (AT-IT)
  11. 10:05Tarvisio customs (IT-AT)
  12. 10:30Trieste Railway station, 8 Piazza della Liberta str.
  13. 12:30Udine Autostazione di Udine, Viale Europa Unita
  14. 14:00Mestre Margera, Rotonda Romea, 1, Autogril Margera Est (near 20m Holiday Inn Hotel)
  15. 15:00Padova FS Stazione, Piazzale Stazione 6
  16. 16:00Ferrara Telepass Ferrara Nord
  17. 17:00Bologna Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6
  18. 18:00Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
  19. 22:00Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
  20. 01:00Napoli Piazza Garibaldi
  21. 02:00Salerno Piazza Concordia
  • Carrier: Akvitania-Lux
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.Only folded bicycles can be transported and in case of available place(price is negotiable)
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(80x80x40)-free, every next 1EUR/kg
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    30% Children 5-12 years old
    40% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation