• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Salerno - Kyiv

Akvitania-Lux
Weekdays: 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec, 31 Dec
  1. 07:30Salerno Piazza Concordia
  2. 09:00Napoli Piazza Garibaldi
  3. 12:00Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
  4. 16:00Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
  5. 18:00Bologna Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6
  6. 19:00Ferrara Telepass Ferrara Nord
  7. 20:00Padova Autostazione, Piazzale Boschetti
  8. 21:00Mestre Margera, Rotonda Romea, 1, Autogril Margera Est (near 20m Holiday Inn Hotel)
  9. 22:30Udine Autostazione di Udine, Viale Europa Unita
  10. 23:30Trieste Autostazione, Piazza della Liberta
  11. 00:05Tarvisio customs (IT-AT)
  12. 00:10Arnoldstein customs (AT-IT)
  13. 05:30Nickelsdorf customs (AT-HU)
  14. 06:00Hegyeshalom customs (HU-AT)
  15. 10:00Budapest Bus Station "Nepliget", Ulloi ut 131
  16. 12:00Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  17. 13:30Chop customs (UA-HU)
  18. 17:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  19. 20:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  20. 23:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  21. 01:00Kyiv Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
  • Carrier: Akvitania-Lux
  • Additional information: wifi on the territory of Ukraine, Only folded bicycles can be transported and in case of available place(price is negotiable)
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(80x80x40)-free, every next 1EUR/kg
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    30% Children 5-12 years old
    40% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation