By time
By price

Route 807 815 Michalovce - Brodford

During week: 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov, 4 Nov, 6 Nov
06:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
06:30 Prešov Bus Station
07:20 Levoca Bus Station
08:00 Poprad Bus Station
09:10 Ružomberok Bus Station
10:50 Žilina Bus Station
11:20 Považská Bystrica Bus Station
12:00 Trenčín Bus Station
16:30 Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
17:30 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
05:50 Brussel Bus Station, Eurolines
08:50 Dover Bus Station
14:00 Birmingham Paradise Circus Queensway
15:45 Derby Bus Station
16:45 Sheffield Brown str., post code S1
17:45 Bradford William str., BD1
Carrier: INTERBUS
Luggage: 1 bag from 5 EUR
Discounts: 14% Youth under 26 years
14% Pensioner 60 years old
38% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Košice - Bradford

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information