By time
By price

Route 802 837 Kosice - Stuttgart airport

During week: 29 Jun, 2 Jul, 6 Jul, 9 Jul, 13 Jul, 16 Jul, 20 Jul, 23 Jul, 27 Jul, 30 Jul
13:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
13:00 Prešov Bus Station
14:25 Levoca Bus Station
14:50 Poprad Bus Station
15:45 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
16:00 Ružomberok Bus Station
17:20 Žilina Bus Station
17:55 Považská Bystrica Bus Station
18:45 Trenčín Bus Station
19:25 Piešťany Bus Station
03:55 München Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"
05:50 Ulm Hbf. Omnibusbahnhof
07:10 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
Carrier: INTERBUS
Luggage: 1 bag 60x90x40 - free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Košice - Ulm

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information