By time
By price

Route 802 837 Kosice - Stuttgart airport

During week: 26 Nov, 30 Nov, 3 Dec, 7 Dec, 10 Dec, 14 Dec, 17 Dec, 21 Dec, 24 Dec, 28 Dec
13:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
13:00 Prešov Bus Station
14:25 Levoca Bus Station
14:50 Poprad Bus Station
15:45 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
16:00 Ružomberok Bus Station
17:20 Žilina Bus Station
17:55 Považská Bystrica Bus Station
18:45 Trenčín Bus Station
19:25 Piešťany Bus Station
03:55 München Bus Station, "Hackerbrücke"
05:50 Ulm Hbf. Omnibusbahnhof
07:10 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
Carrier: INTERBUS
Luggage: 1 bag 60x90x40 - free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Košice - Ulm

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information