By time
By price

Route 539 Košice - Praha (11:00)

During week: 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov
11:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
11:35 Prešov Bus Station
13:00 Poprad Bus Station
13:45 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
14:15 Ružomberok Bus Station
15:10 Vrútky Bus Station
15:40 Žilina Bus Station
16:10 Považská Bystrica Dom. sluzieb
16:55 Trenčín Bus Station
18:05 Uherské Hradiště Bus Station
19:40 Brno Bus Station, hotel Grand
22:10 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Student Agency

Show all departures Košice - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information