By time
By price

Route 539 Košice - Praha (11:00)

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
11:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
11:35 Prešov Bus Station
13:00 Poprad Bus Station
13:45 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
14:15 Ružomberok Bus Station
15:10 Vrútky Bus Station
15:40 Žilina Bus Station
16:10 Považská Bystrica Dom. sluzieb
16:55 Trenčín Bus Station
18:05 Uherské Hradiště Bus Station
19:40 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
22:10 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Student Agency

Show all departures Košice - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information