• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kryvyi Rih - Moskva

FOP Soloviova L.A.
Weekdays: 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec
  1. 11:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  2. 13:55Dniprodzerzhynsk 10 Pryvokzalna sq.
  3. 14:55Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  4. 15:55Novomoskovsk 9 Suchkova str.
  5. 17:55Kharkiv Metro station, "Kholodna Gora"
  6. 19:50Goptovka customs (UA-RU)
  7. 20:10Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  8. 20:55Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  9. 23:55Kursk Bus Station, 114 50 let Oktiabria str.
  10. 01:55Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
  11. 03:55Tula Bus Station, 94 Lenina Av.
  12. 05:55Moskva Metro Station "Annino", parking at "Galery Atlantis", 160 Varshavske highway
  • Carrier: FOP Soloviova L.A.
  • Additional information: Mercedes Sprinter - 8 seats. Carriage of animals is allowed (considered individually).
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg - free

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation