• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Route Kosiv - Plzeň

Weekdays: 19 Feb, 22 Feb, 26 Feb, 1 Mar, 5 Mar, 8 Mar, 12 Mar, 15 Mar, 19 Mar, 22 Mar
13:45 Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoy Sotni str.
14:35 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
16:30 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
17:15 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
18:05 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
18:30 Bolechiv Bus Stop, 4 Ivana Franka sq.
19:05 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
20:25 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
21:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
23:10 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
23:15 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
03:25 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
04:35 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
05:50 Chalupki Customs
05:55 Bohumín Customs
07:45 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
08:55 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
11:40 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
13:15 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
Carrier: Fedak I.M.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg free,every next 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Children 16-17 years old
10% Student
15% Pensioner 60 years old
25% Children 13-15 years old
25% Soldiers ATO
30% Children 10-12 years old
50% Children 0-9 years old

Show all departures Kosiv - Plzeň

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation