• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Kherson (to 09.07)

Weekdays: 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep, 8 Sep, 9 Sep, 10 Sep, 11 Sep
10:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
13:05 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
16:30 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
18:15 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
23:45 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
00:50 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
03:10 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
05:20 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
07:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
10:10 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
12:30 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
13:25 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
14:05 Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
15:40 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
16:55 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next from 30 UAH/4.5 PLN per 1 kg
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
30% Children 7-12 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Poznan - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation