By time
By price

Route Vinnytsia - Szczecin

Weekdays: 10 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 24 Dec, 25 Dec, 29 Dec, 30 Dec, 3 Jan
14:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
16:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
19:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
22:05 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
23:50 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
23:55 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
04:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
05:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
07:00 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
08:15 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
09:25 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
11:20 Nowa Sol 19 Zjednoczenia str.
12:00 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
13:15 Slubice parking Hotel CARGO
13:50 Kostrzyn Bus Station, 66 Dvorcova str.
15:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
Carrier: Kopanskyi I.I.
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage up to 30kg (40х40х60 ) - out of charge,еxtra seat 10% of ticket price

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Gorzow Wielkopolski

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation