By time
By price

Route EU0330 Kiev - Stuttgart

During week: 19 Oct, 26 Oct, 28 Oct, 2 Nov, 4 Nov, 9 Nov, 11 Nov, 16 Nov, 18 Nov, 23 Nov
08:45 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
12:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:00 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
14:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:30 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
17:00 Kovel Gas station "Maveks"
20:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
22:00 Dorohusk customs (POL-UKR)
08:00 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
09:30 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
11:10 Jena Haltest. Jena Winzerla (Bedarfshaltestelle)
12:00 Erfurt ZOB am Hbf, Willi-Brandt-Platz
13:00 Eisenach Parkpl. in d. Waldhausstr. Bf. (Bedarfshaltestelle)
15:00 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
16:00 Frankfurt am Main Hbf., OB, Bussteig 7-9
17:30 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
18:45 Karlsruhe Hbf, ZOB
20:00 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
Carrier: Eurovoyage
Luggage: 2 bag 60x40x40 cm, - free, every next from 100 UAH
Additional information: Exchange the ticket in the bus before departure is necessary.
Discounts: 10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Student (ISIC)
10% The group of 10 people
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Karlsruhe

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information