• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Moskva - Kryvyi Rih

FOP Klimenko S.I.
Weekdays: 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov
  1. 16:50Moskva Metro Station "Annino", parking at "Galery Atlantis", 160 Varshavske highway
  2. 18:50Tula GAI post (192 km detour route Tula М-2, near caffe Stekliashka)
  3. 20:50Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
  4. 22:50Kursk Bus Station, 114 50 let Oktiabria str.
  5. 00:50Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  6. 02:00Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  7. 02:05Goptovka customs (UA-RU)
  8. 03:50Kharkiv Metro station, "Kholodna Gora"
  9. 05:50Novomoskovsk 9 Suchkova str.
  10. 06:50Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  11. 07:50Dniprodzerzhynsk 10 Pryvokzalna sq.
  12. 08:30Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.) Bus Station, 44А Nezalezhnosti str.
  13. 08:45Kryvyi Rih The main train station, 1 Zaliznychnykiv str.
  14. 08:50Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  15. 09:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, supermarket "ATB", 4B Gagarin ave.
  16. 09:10Kryvyi Rih Market "ATB",34 Pivdennyi av.
  17. 09:15Kryvyi Rih Osvobozhdeniya sq
  18. 09:20Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
  19. 09:30Kryvyi Rih Market "Terra", 5th Zarichnyi microdistrict, 11K
  20. 09:35Kryvyi Rih Bus stop"44 Kvartal", 9 Shchepkina str.
  21. 09:40Kryvyi Rih Stop "17 kvartal", 1B Charivna str.
  22. 09:45Kryvyi Rih Bus stop SevGOK, Cherkasova str.
  • Carrier: FOP Klimenko S.I.
  • Additional information: Indicate the Russian number only! After paying for a ticket, please contact the carrier!
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg (60x40x20) - free

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation