• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kalisz - Uman

Weekdays: 4 May, 11 May, 18 May, 25 May, 1 Jun, 8 Jun, 15 Jun, 22 Jun, 29 Jun, 6 Jul
11:30 Turek Przystanek od strony wschodniej
13:00 Kalisz Bus Station, 2A Podmijeska str.
15:00 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
17:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:45 Radom Bus Station, 2 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
00:20 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
02:00 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
03:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
05:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
07:35 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:40 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
12:20 Tulchyn Bus Station, 15 Leontovycha str.
13:20 Trostyanets, (Vinnytska obl) Bus Station, 26 Lenyna str.
14:35 Bershad Bus Station, 3 Chkalova str.
15:40 Teplyk Bus Station, 29 I.Franka str.
16:40 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
Carrier: AGA TRAVEL/EWHD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg.(40x60x90) and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price

Show all departures Kalisz - Uman

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation