By time
By price

Route 15P Poland - Switzerland

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct
09:00 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
09:40 Augustow (podlaskie) Motel, 4 Mazurska str.
10:30 Elk Bus station, st. nr 1
10:35 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
11:15 Ketrzyn Bus station, stan. 2
11:30 Pisz Bus station
12:00 Mragowo Bus station, Kolejowa str.
12:40 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
12:45 Szczytno Bus station
14:00 Olsztyn Bus station, stanowisko 11
14:30 Elblag Bus station, Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
14:30 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
14:50 Ostroda Bus station, stanowisko 9
15:00 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
15:25 Gdynia Bus Station, przy Poczcie
15:25 Kwidzyn Railway station
15:40 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stacja Orlen przy ul.Grunwaldzkiej
15:45 Tczew stop near railway station, st. 12
16:10 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
16:10 Brodnica Parking miejski przy stacji Statoil (ul.Sądowa)
16:20 Grudziadz Railway Station, Dworcowa str.
16:20 Starogard Gdanski Bus Station, stan. 10
16:30 Plock Bus Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
16:30 Kutno McDonalds, ul. Józefów 26
16:40 Lebork Railway station
16:50 Swiecie Bus station
17:10 Czersk Parking ul. Kościuszki
17:20 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
17:30 Szczecinek Railway station, Dvorcova, str. 5
17:30 Chojnice Railway station
17:30 Kolo Gas station, Polmax, 88 Sienkiewicza str.
17:30 Wloclawek Bus station, stan. 9
17:35 Slupsk Railway Station, Hugona Kollataja str.
17:50 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
17:55 Slawno Gas station, OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
18:00 Czluchow baza PKS, ul. Wojska Polskiego 5
18:05 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
18:05 Inowroclaw Bus station
18:30 Kolobrzeg Bus Station
18:30 Znin Bus station
18:40 Jastrowie Bus Station
18:55 Koszalin Bus station, pl. 3
19:00 Wrzesnia Bus station, stan. 1
19:20 Pila Bus station
20:00 Gniezno Bus station
20:00 Walcz Bus station, stan. 4
20:15 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
21:00 Szczecin Bus Station, 1 Plac Grodnicki
21:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
21:40 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
22:15 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
23:15 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
09:00 Stuttgart Bus-Bf, Stuttgart-Obertürkheim, P+R Parkplatz, Hafenbahnstr. 15
12:30 Zürich Carparkplatz am Shilquai
14:00 Bern Car-Terminal Neufeld Studerstrasse 3012
14:30 Fribourg Place St. Leonard
15:30 Lausanne Parking du Vélodrome
16:30 Genéve Gare Routiére Place Dorciére
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 40 PLN
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Suwalki - Genéve

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information