From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Gdansk - Vinnytsia - Kherson

LUX-REISEN
Weekdays: 15 Dec, 17 Dec, 19 Dec, 21 Dec, 23 Dec, 25 Dec, 27 Dec, 29 Dec, 4 Jan, 6 Jan
  1. 07:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  2. 08:20Grudziadz Gas station Orlen, road DK91,near Wiąg
  3. 09:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  4. 10:20Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  5. 11:20Wloclawek 13 Węglowa str., 87-810, parking
  6. 12:30Kutno 166 Łąkoszyńska str., near shop "Biedronka"
  7. 14:10Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  8. 15:00Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, 5 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  9. 17:10Kielce Bus Station, 12 Czarnowska str.
  10. 18:25Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  11. 18:50Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
  12. 19:40Stalowa Wola Bus Station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  13. 20:05Nisko Plac Wolności
  14. 21:05Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
  15. 23:05Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  16. 01:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  17. 02:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  18. 03:45Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
  19. 04:55Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  20. 05:45Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  21. 05:55Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  22. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  23. 08:10Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  24. 09:10Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  25. 09:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  26. 12:40Uman Bus Stop near Grill market, 4 Kyivska str.
  27. 16:35Odessa Bus Station "Privoz", 5 Novoshchipnyi Riad str.
  28. 17:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  29. 18:15Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odeska str.
  30. 19:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  31. 20:25Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: LUX-REISEN
  • Additional information: The passenger is insured in PuAT Strakhova Kompaniia "Kraina"
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Reviews Read reviews of carriers before purchasing tickets. Only real passengers may write them.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation