• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Kyiv (Zaporizhia)

TzOV TOPUKRAINE
Weekdays: 1 May, 3 May, 8 May, 10 May, 15 May, 17 May, 22 May, 24 May, 29 May, 31 May
  1. 11:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 12:35Gorzów Wielkopolski Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 14:10Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  4. 15:45Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  5. 18:30Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  6. 20:15Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  7. 21:35Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 01:50Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 03:50Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 05:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  11. 07:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  12. 10:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  13. 12:25Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: TzOV TOPUKRAINE
  • Additional information: The possibility of transporting animals and bicycles to check with the carrier. No need to print a ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg (30x60x80)-free, every next (max. 2) - 150UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Group of 5 or more people
    50% Children 5-12 years old
    80% Children 0-4 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation