From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier
Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.

Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:15 – 14:50 VoznesenskLviv VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:15 – 11:40 VoznesenskKoszalin VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalin

34 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:15 – 11:45 VoznesenskSlupsk VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLitynKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

31 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:15 – 12:20 VoznesenskSzczecin VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLitynKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

32 h. 5 min.

Each day

04:15 – 15:45 VoznesenskKolobrzeg VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLitynKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKoninPoznanPilaSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

35 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:15 – 18:50 VoznesenskLviv VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:15 – 12:25 VoznesenskPodilsk VoznesenskOleksandrivka (Voznesenskiy r-n)YuzhnoukrainskBlagodatne (Arbyzynskiy r-n)MyhiyaPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)KumariKryve OzeroBaltaPodilsk

5 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:40 – 14:45 VoznesenskKyiv VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kyiv

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:00 – 08:00 VoznesenskMoskva VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)GolovanivskUmanZhashkivKyivKyivZheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelTulaMoskva

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:35 – 13:20 VoznesenskKherson VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:00 – 12:50 VoznesenskMykolaiv VoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

1 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 12:55 VoznesenskCzestochowa VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzCzestochowa

25 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:15 – 21:50 VoznesenskMariupol VoznesenskMykolaivKhersonOleshky (Khersonskaia Obl.)Nova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:40 – 20:00 VoznesenskSankt-Peterburg VoznesenskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanKyivMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

32 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:05 – 16:30 VoznesenskSavran VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroDybunove (Odeska obl.)Vilshanka (Odeska obl.)Savran

4 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:05 – 15:10 VoznesenskMykolaiv VoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:50 – 10:50 VoznesenskWarszawa VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:50 – 03:30 VoznesenskLviv VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:05 – 17:10 VoznesenskKherson VoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:30 – 19:00 VoznesenskKherson VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:25 – 04:00 VoznesenskLviv VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:25 – 18:00 VoznesenskPoznan VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:20 – 20:25 VoznesenskKherson VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:35 – 21:40 VoznesenskMykolaiv VoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaiv

2 h. 5 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:10 – 08:50 VoznesenskChernivtsi VoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Sun

20:40 – 23:50 VoznesenskKherson VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:40 – 23:50 VoznesenskKherson VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:40 – 23:50 VoznesenskKherson VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:40 – 23:50 VoznesenskKherson VoznesenskMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:50 – 02:50 VoznesenskKherson VoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str. in the city of Voznesensk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Voznesensk


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Rating Pay attention to the carrier's rating when choosing routes. The higher the rating is, the more comfortable your trip will be.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation