• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.

Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
07:30 – 18:40 Gorzow WielkopolskiKherson Gorzow WielkopolskiZielona GoraNowa SolLegnicaWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

35 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:30 – 18:40 Gorzow WielkopolskiKherson Gorzow WielkopolskiSwiebodzinPoznanLesznoWroclawLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

35 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 09:20 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:00 – 11:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiGoleniow Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniow

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:20 – 10:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:10 – 10:30 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:20 – 11:10 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

1 h. 50 min.

Wed

09:50 – 14:50 Gorzow WielkopolskiChernivtsi Gorzow WielkopolskiKostrzynSlubiceZielona GoraNowa SolLegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:50 – 14:30 Gorzow WielkopolskiVinnytsia Gorzow WielkopolskiKostrzynSlubiceZielona GoraNowa SolLegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:50 – 13:10 Gorzow WielkopolskiVinnytsia Gorzow WielkopolskiKostrzynSlubiceZielona GoraNowa SolLegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

27 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:50 – 16:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiUman Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

30 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:50 – 14:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiChernivtsi Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

28 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:50 – 23:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiKherson Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

37 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:50 – 15:35 Gorzow WielkopolskiKharkiv Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:00 – 12:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 12:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 11:30 Gorzow WielkopolskiBoryspil Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWarszawaRadomLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:20 – 13:10 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:30 – 14:10 Gorzow WielkopolskiVinnytsia Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

26 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:35 – 15:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSwinoujscie Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:35 – 15:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSwinoujscie Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:35 – 13:10 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

1 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:40 – 08:30 Gorzow WielkopolskiIvano-Frankivsk Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanKoninLodzLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:40 – 08:30 Gorzow WielkopolskiIvano-Frankivsk Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanKoninLodzLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:40 – 14:10 Gorzow WielkopolskiVinnytsia Gorzow WielkopolskiSwiebodzinPoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:40 – 14:10 Gorzow WielkopolskiVinnytsia Gorzow WielkopolskiSwiebodzinPoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:10 – 20:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiDnipro Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWarszawaLublinChelmLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

31 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:10 – 20:20 Gorzow WielkopolskiDnipro Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

32 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:10 – 20:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiDnipro Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWarszawaLublinChelmLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

31 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:25 – 20:20 Gorzow WielkopolskiChisinau Gorzow WielkopolskiZielona GoraLesznoWroclawOpoleCzestochowaKielceSandomierzEdintsyBelcyOrheiChisinau

31 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 14:30 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 14:30 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:20 Gorzow WielkopolskiChernivtsi Gorzow WielkopolskiSwiebodzinPoznanWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:20 Gorzow WielkopolskiChernivtsi Gorzow WielkopolskiSwiebodzinPoznanWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:20 Gorzow WielkopolskiIvano-Frankivsk Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:35 – 17:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSwinoujscie Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:35 – 17:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSwinoujscie Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:35 – 17:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSwinoujscie Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:35 – 17:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSwinoujscie Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:20 – 20:45 Gorzow WielkopolskiZvenyhorodka Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivBila TserkvaZvenyhorodka

30 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

14:30 – 16:30 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

15:00 – 17:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 16:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiChernivtsi Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 17:30 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 17:30 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 18:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 18:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 18:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:20 – 17:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 12:10 Gorzow WielkopolskiIvano-Frankivsk Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWarszawaLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:10 – 20:20 Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin Gorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

2 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

21:10 – 21:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiNadvirna Gorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

23 h. 50 min.

Fri

23:15 – 11:00 Gorzow WielkopolskiDüsseldorf Gorzow WielkopolskiBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldHammDortmundBochumEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str. in the city of Gorzow Wielkopolski contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Gorzow Wielkopolski

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation