• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station 1, Zluki sq.

Bus Station 1, Zluki sq.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:20 – 07:05 DrohobychStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) DrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

0 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

07:30 – 08:00 DrohobychTruskavec DrohobychTruskavec

0 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

07:55 – 20:00 DrohobychWarszawa DrohobychStryiLvivNovoyavorivskYavorivRzeszowSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomGrojecWarszawa

12 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

07:55 – 20:00 DrohobychWarszawa DrohobychStryiLvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWorowWarszawa

12 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 10:10 DrohobychLviv DrohobychLviv

1 h. 40 min.

Mon

09:00 – 09:30 DrohobychTruskavec DrohobychTruskavec

0 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:45 – 13:05 DrohobychPlzeň DrohobychSambirLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPlzeň

25 h. 20 min.

Sat

13:30 – 13:50 DrohobychTruskavec DrohobychTruskavec

0 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:10 – 20:50 DrohobychLutsk DrohobychStryiLvivGorokhivLutsk

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:30 – 15:00 DrohobychSwinoujscie DrohobychStryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinSwinoujscie

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:45 – 05:15 DrohobychWroclaw DrohobychStryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station 1, Zluki sq. in the city of Drohobych contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Drohobych

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation