Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Вулкэнешть - Санкт Петербург

04:10 Vulcănești Bus Station
04:45 Cahul Bus Station str. Ivan Spirin 6
05:40 Cantemir Bus Station
06:25 Leova Bus Station
07:10 Hînceşti Bus Station
08:00 Kishinev Bus Station "NORD" str. Kalia Mosilor 2/1
09:00 Orhei Bus Station str. Sadovyanu
10:45 Belcy Bus Station, str. Stefan cel Mare 2
11:50 Florești Bus Station str. Irmita 9
12:50 Soroca Bus Station
13:50 Otaci Bus Station
15:00 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station "Baltijskiy"
Carrier: Rute Auto Internationale
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 75%
departure from 12h until 2h: 50%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information