Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Кельн - Киев

07:00 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
09:00 Hamburg ZOB am Hbf
07:35 Bremen Railway Station, Breitenweg 13
07:50 Düsseldorf Hbf., Worringerstr.
08:20 Duisburg Otto-Keller-Straße
08:50 Essen ZOB bei HbF
09:20 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
09:50 Hamm HBF, Rückseite, Unionstr.
10:50 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
12:20 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
13:20 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
14:20 Magdeburg ZOB, Konr.-Adenauer-Platz
17:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
04:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
05:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
07:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:45 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
13:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
15:00 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
15:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: EuroClub
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg - free
Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in a cage, with documents - full ticket price, bicycles - in disassembled state for 30 EUR. Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure.
Refund policy: until 168h: 85%
departure from 168h until 72h: 70%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
10% Youth 13-18 years
30% Children 11-12 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information