Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 296 Gaisyn - Kiev

15:20 Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Tranvya str.
15:33 Guncha Request stop
15:47 Kamyanigirka (Illinetskiy r-n) Request stop
16:00 Dashiv Gorkyoho str. 16
16:10 Kalnik (Vinnytska obl.) Request stop
16:22 Pariivka Request stop
16:29 Babyn Request stop
17:00 Orativ (Vinnytska obl., village) Nevskogo str. 20
17:09 Zhyvotivka Request stop
17:25 Akimovka (Orativskiy r-n) Request stop
17:32 Bugaivka (Oratovskiy r-n) Request stop
17:50 Tetiiv Lenina str. 20
18:35 Volodarka Request stop
20:45 Kiev Bus Station "Pivdenna", metro "Ippodrom", Ak.Glushlova str, 3
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information