Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 540 Praha - Amsterdam

23:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
00:20 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
03:05 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr. am Adcom-Center
03:20 Nurnberg airport Airport
04:25 Wurzburg Bismarckstrasse
06:05 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
06:35 Frankfurt am Main airport Airport
08:50 Bonn Thomastrasse
09:20 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
10:00 Düsseldorf Hbf., Worringerstr.
11:05 Venlo P+R Kaldenkerkerweg near Koel stadium
12:05 Eindhoven Hoek PTT, Post Station Weg
13:05 Breda Central Station - Stationweg
13:50 Rotterdam Conradstraat/Weena
14:40 Utrecht P+R Westraven (Griffioenlaan 1)
15:20 Amsterdam P+R Zeeburg
Carrier: Student Agency
Refund policy: until 12h: 75%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
15% Student
50% Children 0-15 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information