Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 878 Хмельницкий - Почаев

08:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:15 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
09:41 Velykiy Chernyatyn Request stop
09:51 Antoniny Request stop
10:05 Antoniny Bus Station
10:36 Volytsya-Polyova Request stop
10:51 Korovye Request stop
11:00 Teofipol (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
11:07 Korovye Request stop
11:23 Denysivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
11:45 Bilogirya (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
12:15 Yampil (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
12:41 Katerynivka (Ternopilska obl.) Request stop
13:15 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
13:40 Pochaiv Bus Station
Carrier: Podillya Tour
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information