• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Khmelnytskyi - Katowice

Buy bus and coach tickets Khmelnytskyi - Katowice: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Katowice in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Katowice and back, including departures today. Get from Khmelnytskyi to Katowice cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:15 – 12:00 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

00:15 – 12:00 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:00 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 21:30 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 22:35 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

14 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 01:20 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 01:20 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu

10:40 – 23:10 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

11:10 – 02:20 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sun

11:40 – 00:20 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

12 h. 40 min.

Wed

13:40 – 02:40 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:40 – 00:50 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

11 h. 10 min.

Fri

14:00 – 02:10 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

12 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 02:30 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 05:20 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:35 – 06:00 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

14 h. 25 min.

Tue

16:30 – 05:30 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:30 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:40 – 09:00 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

15 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 04:05 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:10 – 07:30 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

19:30 – 07:50 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:40 KhmelnytskyiKatowice

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Khmelnytskyi quickly reach the center of Katowice in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Khmelnytskyi depart and where they arrive at Katowice. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation