Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Bari-Odessa

05:00 Bari Staz. FS-Via G.Capruzzi
05:20 Foggia Piazza della stazione Fs-Piazalle Vittorio Veneto
08:35 Pescara Stazione FS, piazza della Republica
10:00 San Benedetto del Tronto Vialle dello Sport, Piazalle stadio
11:45 Ancona Piazza Rosselli-Stazione Fs
12:20 Pesaro Area servizio Fogli, Total verso Sud, Agip verso Nord
14:15 Rimini Piazza Battisti, stazione FS
15:30 Ravenna Via Aldo Moro, Autostazione
17:10 Ferrara Stazione Fs-Lato hotel Jolly
18:40 Padova Autostaz. Piazzale Boschetti
21:45 Trieste Autostazione, piazza Liberta, 9
12:20 Zahony customs (HU-UA)
13:00 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
14:05 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 214
16:40 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
18:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:25 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
22:20 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
00:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
03:10 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
07:20 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
Carrier: Odri
Refund policy: until 48h: 85%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Children 13-26 years old
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 2-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information