Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Cernivtsi-Savona

09:20 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
10:50 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
12:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.
14:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
15:50 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
18:25 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 214
19:30 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
12:55 Trento Piazza Dante
14:40 Verona Stazione F5 Porta Nova – Gare centrale
16:05 Brescia P.Leortomercato V.Orzinuovl
17:05 Bergamo Bus Station, Pullma-Piazza Marconi
18:10 Milano Terminal Bus di Lampugnano-Giulio Natta
19:10 Novara Bus station, Largo Pastore 1
20:45 Alessandria Stazione Fs-Via Della Republica
22:25 Genova Piazza Della Vittoria
23:10 Savona Piazza Del Popolo
Carrier: Odri
Refund policy: until 48h: 85%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
30% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information