Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Koln - Kherson (3)

06:00 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
06:40 Düsseldorf Hbf.,Worringer Str. 107
07:10 Wuppertal Hbf., Döppersberg 37
07:50 Essen Hbf., Am Hauptbahnhof 5
08:40 Dortmund Fernbus Haltestelle, Steinstraße 39
10:20 Osnabruck HBF, Eisenbahnstr.
11:10 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
12:30 Hannover ZOB - Hamburger Allee
13:30 Braunschweig ZOB Pavilion, Berliner Platz
16:15 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
17:45 Cottbus ZOB, Marienstr. 1
07:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:10 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
12:20 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:20 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
21:15 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
23:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
00:45 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 10 people
10% Students under 26 years
20% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information