Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Madrid-Kyiv

17:00 Madrid eastacion de aut. av.M.Alvaro 83
20:00 Valencia eastacion de aut. av.M.Pidal
00:00 Tarragona Bus Station Pere Martel
00:55 Barcelona eastacion de autobuses Norte, Ali Bei 80
02:15 Gerona Bus Station
05:55 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
06:45 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 214
09:00 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
10:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
12:25 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
14:15 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
16:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
18:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
20:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
Carrier: Odri
Refund policy: until 48h: 85%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information