Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Zaporizhia - Heilbronn

16:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 22 Zaporozhskaya ave.
18:00 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
22:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
00:30 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
02:30 Lubny Bus Station, Radyanska 157
06:15 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
07:15 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
08:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
14:00 Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
05:30 Chemnitz ZOB
06:15 Gera Bus Station
07:30 Hof Autohof Münchenberg, Ausfahrt 35
09:00 Nurnberg ZOB
10:00 Ingolstadt ZOB, Esplanade Str.
11:00 München P+R Fröttmaning
13:00 Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
14:00 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
15:00 Heilbronn Bahnhofstraße 36
Carrier: Benz Express
Luggage: 2 bag up to(60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 1 EUR
Additional information: Passengers must appear on the landing necessarily 30 minutes before the departure of the bus. Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 50 euros needed.Carriage of animals - 50-80% of ticket price.
Refund policy: until 744h: 90%
departure from 744h until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 12-16 years old
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
20% Children 5-12 years old
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information