Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Карлсруэ - Херсон (центр)

19:30 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
20:30 Oleksandriia Bus Station
23:55 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
08:30 Heilbronn Hbf-Busbahnhof pl.4
09:30 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
02:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, Soborniy ave., 20
04:00 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Dzerzynskogo str.
10:30 Frankfurt am Main airport Airport
12:00 Wurzburg Railway Station Bismarckstrasse
13:30 Fulda Railway Station Ruprechtstraße 22
14:30 Bad Hersfeld Hbf
15:30 Eisenach Rasthof Eisenach / Ramsberg
16:30 Erfurt Hotel Intercity Willy-Brandt-Platz 11
17:30 Jena McDonalds neben Aral
18:00 Gera Haltestelle "Autobahn" neben Mc Donalds
19:00 Leipzig Hbf
08:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
21:30 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
22:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
23:30 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Invalid
20% Children 10-12 years old
30% Children 2-4 years old
30% Children 4-10 years old
99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information