Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 104 Кировоград - Киев

08:35 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
08:55 Kirovohrad Bus Station-2, Pravdy ave.1
10:15 Novoukrainka Bus station Kirova str, 191
10:50 Pishanyi Brod (Mykolaivska obl.) Request stop
11:15 Dobrovelychkivka Cheluskintsev str, 125
11:35 Lipnyazhka Request stop
11:55 Tyshkivka (Vinnitska obl.) Request stop
12:30 Novoarchangelsk Bus Station
14:10 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
15:25 Zhashkiv Bus Station
16:42 Bila Tserkva Bus Stop near tire factory, M-05 87km
18:00 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information