Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 962 Khmelnytskyy - Pisochna - Gorodok

11:15 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station - 2, Shechenko str. 66
11:34 Khmelnytskyi Kamyanetskaya
11:47 Skarzhentsi, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
11:55 Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
12:03 Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
12:20 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
12:36 PIlniy Oleksinets, Hmelnitska obl Request stop
12:49 Zhyshcynytsi Request stop
13:10 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
13:30 Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:34 Stara Pisochna Request stop
13:37 Kupyn Request stop
13:46 Velyka Levada Request stop
13:55 Kupyn Request stop
13:58 Stara Pisochna Request stop
14:10 Nova PIsochna, Hmelnitska obl Request stop
14:19 Stara Pisochna Request stop
14:23 Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
14:35 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
Carrier: Podllya Tour
Additional information: ВХ 8401 ВН, ВХ 4501 ВМ, ВХ 2510 АМ
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information