Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Gomel-Koln-Karlsruhe (since 20.04)

06:00 Mogilev Bus Station, 93 Leninsjaya str.
06:30 Gomel Bus Station, 1 Kurchatova str.
07:30 Zhlobin Bus Station, Uritskogo str.
09:00 Babruysk 153 Pushkina str.
11:30 Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
13:30 Baranovichy Bus Station str. Frolenkova
17:15 Brest Bus Station str. Mitskevicha 35
08:30 Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
11:00 Magdeburg Hbf. ZOB, Hst. 7
12:00 Braunschweig ZOB
13:10 Hannover Hbf, ZOB Hst. 5
15:00 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
15:40 Tostedt Bremer Straße 36
16:20 Bremen ZOB
17:20 Osnabruck Fernbushaltestelle
19:20 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
20:10 Düsseldorf Hbf.Kurfursternstr. neben Post
21:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
Carrier: VISIT TOUR
Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg(60х50х25)-free, every next from 10 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Invalid
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 5-12 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information