Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Minsk - St.Petersburg (17:50)

17:50 Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
20:40 Lepiel Bus Station
22:00 Polotsk Bus Station, Oktyabarskaya str.
01:20 Opochka Bus Station
02:45 Ostrov Bus Station, 7 Prigorodnaja str.
03:45 Pskov Bus Station, 21 Vokzalnaja str.
06:10 Luga Bus Station, 12 Malaja Inzinernaja str.
08:40 Sankt-Peterburg Railway Station, "Vitebskiy", Zagorodniy pr. and Vvedenskiy kanal str.
Carrier: Minsktrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30)-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 24h: 90%
departure from 24h until 1h: 50%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information