By time
By price

Buses Kalush - Opole

Buy bus and coach tickets Kalush - Opole: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Opole in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Opole and back, including departures today. Get from Kalush to Opole cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
15:20 – 04:10 KalushOpole

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:50 – 07:40 KalushOpole

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:20 – 07:00 KalushOpole

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 06:55 KalushOpole

12 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

20:20 – 08:00 KalushOpole

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kalush quickly reach the center of Opole in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kalush depart and where they arrive at Opole. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Яцив ФОПЛьвов - Прага

Everything was really cool

Yatsiv FOPWroclaw - Kalush

Great service.

ModultransWroclaw - Lviv

Quick and efficient. Not wasting time during the breaks.

Яцив ФОПКраков - Калуш

Vodili molodci,svoju rabotu znajut,a vot poljskie pogranci mu...ki

Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.oIvano-Frankivsk - Warszawa

Everything OK.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information