Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.

Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:20 – 10:30 KalushChernivtsi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:10 – 07:45 KalushDolyna KalushDolyna

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:30 – 11:40 KalushChernivtsi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:55 – 08:30 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu

08:00 – 13:00 KalushRachiv KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

08:15 – 09:10 KalushDolyna KalushBroshnivRozhniativDolyna

0 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

08:15 – 09:40 KalushNadvirna KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:35 – 09:15 KalushDolyna KalushDolyna

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:40 – 13:40 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:40 – 13:40 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:40 – 09:20 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:40 – 09:20 KalushPlzeň KalushDolynaStryiDrohobychSambirLvivLvivKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 08:00 KalushPraha KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

10:20 – 13:10 KalushKosiv KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat

10:30 – 13:00 KalushKolomyya KalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:05 – 17:00 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 55 min.

Sun

11:10 – 12:30 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-FrankivskIvano-Frankivsk

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:10 – 12:10 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:15 – 15:30 KalushRachiv KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

4 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:25 – 12:00 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

11:50 – 17:30 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 17:30 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 17:30 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:35 – 12:20 KalushPraha KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivStryiNyzhni VorotaMukachevoUzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

23 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:45 – 07:00 KalushPlzeň KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

18 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:45 – 10:00 KalushPlzeň KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

21 h. 15 min.

Fri

13:30 – 11:10 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 40 min.

Sun

13:40 – 09:50 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:40 – 10:00 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:45 – 11:00 KalushLiberec KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:00 – 20:00 KalushKhmelnytskyi KalushKhmelnytskyi

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

15:15 – 15:00 KalushSwinoujscie KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

23 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:15 – 15:00 KalushSwinoujscie KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

23 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:15 – 13:10 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:20 – 05:30 KalushWroclaw KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:35 – 04:00 KalushWarszawa KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:35 – 05:10 KalushWarszawa KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:15 – 13:15 KalushPlzeň KalushDolynaBolechivStryiLvivLvivOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

20 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

17:50 – 14:05 KalushPraha KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

20 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

18:20 – 08:00 KalushLodz KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawaLodz

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:10 – 09:00 KalushWroclaw KalushDolynaStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str. in the city of Kalush contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kalush

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation