• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.

Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
05:55 – 10:00 KalushVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:00 – 10:30 KalushChernivtsi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:20 – 09:30 KalushSniatyn KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatyn

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:30 – 12:30 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 07:35 KalushDolyna KalushDolyna

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:05 – 07:45 KalushDolyna KalushDolyna

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:40 – 08:20 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:15 – 09:40 KalushNadvirna KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:40 – 13:40 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:40 – 13:40 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:10 – 14:10 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:10 – 15:00 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:10 – 15:00 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:25 – 13:50 KalushVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:25 – 13:50 KalushVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:40 – 09:20 KalushPlzen KalushDolynaStryiDrohobychSambirLvivLvivKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzen

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:40 – 14:10 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 13:30 KalushChernivtsi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 08:00 KalushPraha KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

10:00 – 11:50 KalushNadvirna KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

1 h. 50 min.

Fri

10:05 – 13:30 KalushChernivtsi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:05 – 17:00 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 55 min.

Sun

11:10 – 12:10 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:25 – 12:10 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

11:45 – 15:15 KalushPescara KalushStryiRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescara

27 h. 30 min.

Wed

12:45 – 10:00 KalushPlzen KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzen

21 h. 15 min.

Fri

13:20 – 04:30 KalushLodz KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodz

15 h. 10 min.

Thu

13:30 – 11:10 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 40 min.

Wed

13:40 – 09:50 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 20:00 KalushKhmelnytskyi KalushKhmelnytskyi

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:10 – 11:30 KalushPraha KalushIvano-FrankivskLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

20 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 13:15 KalushSwinoujscie KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:15 – 13:15 KalushSwinoujscie KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:15 – 11:00 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:20 – 09:15 KalushPoznan KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:20 – 04:40 KalushWroclaw KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:20 – 18:45 KalushLviv KalushDolynaStryiLvivLviv

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:25 – 22:10 KalushKhmelnytskyi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:35 – 04:10 KalushWarszawa KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:35 – 05:10 KalushWarszawa KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:40 – 17:30 KalushNadvirna KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

1 h. 50 min.

Sat

16:35 – 20:30 KalushChernivtsi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 h. 55 min.

Sat

17:50 – 14:05 KalushPraha KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceBratislavaHradec KralovePraha

20 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

18:00 – 10:10 KalushLeszno KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 20:40 KalushLviv KalushDolynaStryiLvivLviv

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:50 – 16:20 KalushSlupsk KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:50 – 16:20 KalushSlupsk KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:50 – 15:20 KalushSlupsk KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:50 – 15:20 KalushSlupsk KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 22:30 KalushLviv KalushDolynaStryiLviv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:10 – 09:00 KalushWroclaw KalushDolynaStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:25 – 09:00 KalushKyiv KalushDolynaMorshynStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str. in the city of Kalush contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kalush

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation