• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Pryvokzalna, 15

Dworzec PKS, ul. Pryvokzalna, 15: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
05:55 – 10:00 KalushVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

4 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 10:30 KalushChernivtsi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:20 – 09:30 KalushSniatyn KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatyn

3 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 12:30 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 07:35 KalushDolyna KalushDolyna

0 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:05 – 07:45 KalushDolyna KalushDolyna

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:40 – 08:20 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:15 – 09:40 KalushNadvirna KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

1 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

08:40 – 13:40 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:40 – 13:40 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:55 – 09:50 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

08:55 – 09:50 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

08:55 – 09:50 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

08:55 – 09:50 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

08:55 – 09:50 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

09:10 – 14:10 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:10 – 15:00 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

09:10 – 15:00 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

09:25 – 13:50 KalushVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

4 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

09:25 – 13:50 KalushVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

4 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

09:40 – 09:20 KalushPlzen KalushDolynaStryiDrohobychSambirLvivLvivKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzen

23 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:40 – 14:10 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

4 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 08:00 KalushPraha KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

22 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

10:00 – 11:50 KalushNadvirna KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

1 godz. 50 min.

Pt

11:05 – 17:00 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 55 min.

Nd

11:25 – 12:10 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Pt

11:45 – 15:15 KalushPescara KalushStryiRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescara

27 godz. 30 min.

Śr

11:50 – 17:30 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:45 – 10:00 KalushPlzen KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzen

21 godz. 15 min.

Pt

13:20 – 04:30 KalushLodz KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodz

15 godz. 10 min.

Cz

13:30 – 09:20 KalushGorzów Wielkopolski KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

19 godz. 50 min.

Śr

14:00 – 20:00 KalushKhmelnytskyi KalushKhmelnytskyi

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

15:10 – 11:30 KalushPraha KalushIvano-FrankivskLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

20 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

15:15 – 13:15 KalushSwinoujscie KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

22 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

15:15 – 13:15 KalushSwinoujscie KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

22 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

15:15 – 11:00 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 09:15 KalushPoznan KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 04:40 KalushWroclaw KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

13 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 18:45 KalushLviv KalushDolynaStryiLvivLviv

3 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

15:25 – 22:10 KalushKhmelnytskyi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

6 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

15:25 – 22:10 KalushKhmelnytskyi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

6 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

15:35 – 04:10 KalushWarszawa KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

12 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

15:35 – 05:10 KalushWarszawa KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

13 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

15:40 – 17:30 KalushNadvirna KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

1 godz. 50 min.

Pt

16:35 – 20:30 KalushChernivtsi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 godz. 55 min.

Sb

17:50 – 14:05 KalushPraha KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceBratislavaHradec KralovePraha

20 godz. 15 min.

Śr, Sb

18:00 – 10:10 KalushLeszno KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

16 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 20:40 KalushLviv KalushDolynaStryiLvivLviv

2 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 16:20 KalushSlupsk KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

21 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 16:20 KalushSlupsk KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

21 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 15:20 KalushSlupsk KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 15:20 KalushSlupsk KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 22:30 KalushLviv KalushDolynaStryiLviv

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:10 – 09:00 KalushWroclaw KalushDolynaStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

12 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

20:25 – 15:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivLublinRadomGrojecWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

18 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

20:25 – 19:45 KalushPila KalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

23 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:25 – 19:00 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

20:25 – 23:10 KalushLviv KalushDolynaStryiLviv

2 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:25 – 20:20 KalushKolobrzeg KalushDolynaBolekhivStryiLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

23 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

20:25 – 18:10 KalushPlzen KalushDolynaBolekhivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

21 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:25 – 04:00 KalushUzhgorod KalushDolynaBolekhivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

21:25 – 09:00 KalushKyiv KalushDolynaMorshynStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

21:25 – 09:00 KalushKyiv KalushDolynaMorshynStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

21:25 – 09:00 KalushKyiv KalushDolynaMorshynStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

21:25 – 09:00 KalushKyiv KalushDolynaMorshynStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

21:25 – 09:00 KalushKyiv KalushDolynaMorshynStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Pryvokzalna, 15 in the city of Kalush contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kalush

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation