Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Privokyalna 15

Dworzec PKS, ul. Privokyalna 15: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
06:20 – 10:30 KalushChernivtsi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

07:10 – 07:45 KalushDolyna KalushDolyna

0 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 11:40 KalushChernivtsi KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

4 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

07:55 – 08:30 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Cz

08:00 – 13:00 KalushRachiv KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

5 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

08:15 – 09:10 KalushDolyna KalushBroshnivRozhniativDolyna

0 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

08:15 – 09:40 KalushNadvirna KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

1 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

08:35 – 09:15 KalushDolyna KalushDolyna

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:40 – 13:40 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:40 – 13:40 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:40 – 09:20 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:40 – 09:20 KalushPlzeň KalushDolynaStryiDrohobychSambirLvivLvivKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

23 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 08:00 KalushPraha KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

22 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

10:20 – 13:10 KalushKosiv KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

2 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Sb

10:30 – 13:00 KalushKolomyya KalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

2 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

11:05 – 17:00 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 55 min.

Nd

11:10 – 12:30 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-FrankivskIvano-Frankivsk

1 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 12:10 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

1 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:15 – 15:30 KalushRachiv KalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

4 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

11:25 – 12:00 KalushIvano-Frankivsk KalushIvano-Frankivsk

0 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

11:50 – 17:30 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

11:50 – 17:30 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

11:50 – 17:30 KalushKamianets-Podilskiy KalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:35 – 12:20 KalushPraha KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivStryiNyzhni VorotaMukachevoUzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

23 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

12:45 – 07:00 KalushPlzeň KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

18 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

12:45 – 10:00 KalushPlzeň KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

21 godz. 15 min.

Pt

13:30 – 11:10 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 godz. 40 min.

Nd

13:40 – 09:50 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:40 – 10:00 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 11:00 KalushLiberec KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

21 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 20:00 KalushKhmelnytskyi KalushKhmelnytskyi

6 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt

15:15 – 15:00 KalushSwinoujscie KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

23 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

15:15 – 15:00 KalushSwinoujscie KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

23 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

15:15 – 13:10 KalushSzczecin KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 05:30 KalushWroclaw KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

14 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:35 – 04:00 KalushWarszawa KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

12 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

15:35 – 05:10 KalushWarszawa KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

13 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

17:15 – 13:15 KalushPlzeň KalushDolynaBolechivStryiLvivLvivOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

20 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Sb

17:50 – 14:05 KalushPraha KalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

20 godz. 15 min.

Cz, Nd

18:20 – 08:00 KalushLodz KalushIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawaLodz

13 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 13:20 KalushGdynia KalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:10 – 09:00 KalushWroclaw KalushDolynaStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Privokyalna 15 in the city of Kalush contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kalush

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation