By time
By price

Buses Kharkiv - Rostov-na-Donu

Buy bus and coach tickets Kharkiv - Rostov-na-Donu: where and how to book bus tickets to Russia, the cost of the trip to Rostov-na-Donu in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rostov-na-Donu and back, including departures today. Get from Kharkiv to Rostov-na-Donu cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:30 – 07:00 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

13:30 – 06:45 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

17 h. 15 min.

Tue

13:30 – 06:30 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

13:30 – 06:30 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

13:45 – 06:45 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

13:45 – 06:45 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

16:00 – 06:30 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri

16:00 – 05:00 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

13 h. 0 min.

Tue

16:00 – 06:45 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

14 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri

18:00 – 11:00 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu

18:20 – 12:00 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 13:20 KharkivRostov-na-Donu

17 h. 20 min.

Thu

Route on map

How from Kharkiv quickly reach the center of Rostov-na-Donu in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kharkiv depart and where they arrive at Rostov-na-Donu. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Russia, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Viabona ExpressKiev - Odessa

driver had a very soft, forgiving face

Viabona ExpressRostov-na-Donu - Kiev

Was a nice trip and bus was safe.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information