By time
By price

Route LEB9158 Львов-Богумин-Парндорф

23:00 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
23:55 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
03:15 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:15 Korczowa customs PL-UA
04:35 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
07:25 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
08:35 Katowice Railway Station, Andrzeja str.
09:40 Chalupki Customs
09:41 Bohumín Customs
09:55 Bohumín Novy Bohumin railway station
10:20 Ostrava Svinov railway station, bus stop in front of station, Peterkova str.
11:35 Olomouc Railway station, Jeremenkova str., near Ceska posta
12:40 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
13:25 Mikulov Customs
13:25 Drasenhofen Customs
14:50 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
15:20 Wien airport Schwechat Airport Bbf.
Carrier: ЛЕО Экспресс
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-14 years old

Show all departures Lviv - Wien

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information