• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Poznan

Orionbus
Weekdays: 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov
  1. 12:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 13:45Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 14:05Mykolaiv Bus Station "Orion", 96 Malko-Ternivska str.
  4. 15:25Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  5. 16:10Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  6. 17:15Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  7. 19:25Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  8. 22:15Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 00:15Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  10. 02:20Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 04:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  12. 06:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 07:05Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  14. 10:35Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 12:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  16. 15:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  17. 18:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: Orionbus
  • Additional information: Transport of bicycles only disassembled (40% of the ticket price)
  • Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner
    10% Student (ISIC)
    30% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation